100% Happiness Guarantee

We stand behind every product we sell. If you're not completely satisfied with your purchase, we'll make it right - guaranteed. Our team of experts is here to ensure your complete satisfaction.

713-572-2284 
Hardware Resources  |  SKU: Z259-3AB  |  Barcode: 843512005534

Hardware Resources - 3'' Center-to-Center Brushed Antique Brass Madison Cabinet Pull - Brushed Antique Brass

Sale price $4.70 Regular price $5.22

Color/Finish: Brushed Antique Brass
Brushed Antique Brass
Brushed Chrome
Black Nickel
Brushed Pewter
Gun Metal
Brushed Oil Rubbed Bronze
Matte Black
Dark Bronze
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass
Satin Bronze
Satin Nickel

Most products available to ship within 24-48 hours.

However, some larger items or specialty parts could take longer to ship.

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Brushed Antique Brass 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • Beautiful Brushed Antique Brass adds vintage charm with its warm metallic tone
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3AB

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3AB

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512005534

Collection: Madison

Finish: Brushed Antique Brass

Finish Group: Brass Tones

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Traditional

Intro Date: 2005-11-28 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Brushed Chrome 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • Classic Brushed Chrome with it''s sophisticated slightly blueish hues will complement a variety colors and decor styles
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3BC

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3BC

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512005541

Collection: Madison

Finish: Brushed Chrome

Finish Group: Chrome

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Contemporary/Transitional

Intro Date: 2005-11-28 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Black Nickel 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • Black Nickel brings a deep and lustrous look to contemporary cabinetry and decor
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3BN

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3BN

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512005565

Collection: Madison

Finish: Black Nickel

Finish Group: Nickel Tones

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Transitional/Traditional

Intro Date: 2002-09-27 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Brushed Pewter 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • Brushed Pewter blends understated beauty and brawn with it''s cool lustrous silver-grey
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3BNBDL

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3BNBDL

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512058844

Collection: Madison

Finish: Brushed Pewter

Finish Group: Pewter

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Traditional/Transitional

Intro Date: 2015-12-07 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Gun Metal 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • The striking metallic dark grey finish of Gun Metal works well with a variety of colors and design styles
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3DACM

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3DACM

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512005572

Collection: Madison

Finish: Gun Metal

Finish Group: Black

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Rustic/Traditional

Intro Date: 2005-11-28 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Brushed Oil Rubbed Bronze 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • Rich copper undertones of Brushed Oil Rubbed Bronze bring luxury and warmth to any room
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3DBAC

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3DBAC

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512005589

Collection: Madison

Finish: Brushed Oil Rubbed Bronze

Finish Group: Bronze Tones

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Traditional

Intro Date: 2007-04-19 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Matte Black 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • Dramatic and lavish Matte Black is a bold choice that blends with a variety of colors and design styles
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3MB

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3MB

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512030451

Collection: Madison

Finish: Matte Black

Finish Group: Black

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Traditional/Contemporary

Intro Date: 2003-06-09 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Dark Bronze 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • Dark Bronze is a rich, dark finish that will contrast well on light colored cabinets or furniture
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3ORB

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3ORB

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512005596

Collection: Madison

Finish: Dark Bronze

Finish Group: Bronze Tones

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Traditional

Intro Date: 2005-11-28 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Polished Brass 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • Polished Brass captures the peak of lustrous beauty that pairs well with rich jewel tones or neutral designs
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3PB

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3PB

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512005602

Collection: Madison

Finish: Polished Brass

Finish Group: Brass Tones

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Traditional

Intro Date: 2001-01-03 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Polished Chrome 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • Bright Polished Chrome adds a modern yet conservative feel to your space
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3PC

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3PC

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512005619

Collection: Madison

Finish: Polished Chrome

Finish Group: Chrome

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Traditional/Transitional

Intro Date: 2001-11-06 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Satin Brass 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • The subtle golden radiance of Satin Brass is versatile and complements an array of styles
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3SB

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3SB

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512005626

Collection: Madison

Finish: Satin Brass

Finish Group: Brass Tones

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Traditional

Intro Date: 2006-07-06 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Satin Bronze 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • The warm opulence of Satin Bronze adds elegance with sleek sophistication to any room
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3SBZ

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3SBZ

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512078798

Collection: Madison

Finish: Satin Bronze

Finish Group: Bronze Tones

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Traditional/Transitional

Intro Date: 2019-01-21 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Description

Recognizable and carefree, Madison''s Satin Nickel 3-3/8'' overall length pull features round, architectural details that offer a refreshing update to your cabinets. This collection from Elements has 12 additional and attractive finish options, an appliance pull, as well as a classic mushroom knob that coordinates perfectly. Each item is individually wrapped to protect the item from damage. Attachment hardware is included.
  • Perfect for Kitchens, Baths, Closets, and Furniture
  • The timeless beauty of Satin Nickel complements most every color wall or cabinetry and decor style
  • Individually wrapped to protect the product from damage
  • Two 1'' and two 1-3/4'' breakaway screws included
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • See, touch and feel first! Order a free sample of this pull!
  • Two 8-32 x 1'' and two Break-away Screws (Included)
  • For best results use water and a mild soap with a soft cloth. Avoid glass cleaners, general kitchen/bathroom cleaners and other abrasive cleansers, as those cleaners could damage the finish.

Resources

Specifications

SKU: Z259-3SN

Alt SKU: HR-Z259-3SN

Model: Hre-z259-3

UPC: 843512005633

Collection: Madison

Finish: Satin Nickel

Finish Group: Nickel Tones

Width: 0.38 in

Height: 1.13 in

Extends: 1.13 in

Weight: 0.1 lbs

Ship Length: 4 in

Ship Width: 1 in

Ship Height: 4 in

Ship Weight: 0.4 lbs

Length: 3.38 in

Country: China

Material: Zinc

Shape: Round

CenterSet: 3

UOM: Each

Min Order Qty: 1

Style List: Traditional/Transitional

Intro Date: 2001-01-03 00:00:00.000

Safety Location: Indoor

Warranty

Limited Lifetime

Delivery & Shipping Information

Complete Your Collection

These items are designed to match perfectly with this product.

Customer Reviews